סיכום 2010-2019 שלי
סרטים שאהבתי מאוד
Warrior (2011)
A Quiet Place (2018)
Take Shelter (2011)
Footnote (2011)
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote (2018)
Drive (2011)
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010)
Safety Not Guaranteed (2012)
Super (2010)
Under the Skin (2013)
We Need to Talk About Kevin (2011)
Scaffolding (2017)
Border (2018)
Manchester by the Sea (2016)
Moana (2016)
The Rover (2014)
Goodnight Mommy (2014)
Force Majeure (2014)
סרטים שממש לא אהבתי
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011)
Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)
Mother! (2017)
Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Da Sweet Blood of Jesus (2014)
X-Men: Apocalypse (2016)
The Curse of La Llorona (2019)
The Wolfman (2010)
Clash of the Titans (2010)
סרטים שאהבתי מאוד
Warrior (2011)
A Quiet Place (2018)
Take Shelter (2011)
Footnote (2011)
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote (2018)
Drive (2011)
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010)
Safety Not Guaranteed (2012)
Super (2010)
Under the Skin (2013)
We Need to Talk About Kevin (2011)
Scaffolding (2017)
Border (2018)
Manchester by the Sea (2016)
Moana (2016)
The Rover (2014)
Goodnight Mommy (2014)
Force Majeure (2014)
סרטים שממש לא אהבתי
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011)
Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)
Mother! (2017)
Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Da Sweet Blood of Jesus (2014)
X-Men: Apocalypse (2016)
The Curse of La Llorona (2019)
The Wolfman (2010)
Clash of the Titans (2010)